Compartilhar

Diretorias e inspetorias regionais

ARAÇATUBA
Rosinéia Pereira da Silva Gama
aracatuba@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3623-1766 /17- 98116-7776
Rua Cussy de Almeida, 1950 - Bairro Higienópolis - CEP 16025-050
ANDRADINA
Rosinéia Pereira da Silva Gama
andradina@selj.sp.gov.br
Sem Sede
BIRIGUI
Rosinéia Pereira da Silva Gama
birigui@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3641-3354 / 99786-1533 / 99744-4172
Rua Ten. Cel.Jayr Forest , s/nº - Jd. Nsa. Sra.de Fátima (Gin. De Esportes) CEP16200-760
PENÁPOLIS
Rosinéia Pereira da Silva Gama
penapolis@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3652-4920 / 99794-3180
Rua Cunha Cintra (GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES), S/N - CEP 16300-000
ARARAQUARA
José Domingos Fernandes de Andrade
araraquara@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3332-0311 / 3322-4382 / 99607-6364
Av. Queiróz Filho, 1347 - Vila Harmonia - CEP 14.802-610 - Araraquara SP
JABOTICABAL
José Domingos Fernandes de Andrade
araraquara@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3202-5065 / 99991-1046 (Zinho)
Rua Rui Barbosa, 346 - 4º andar - Centro - CEP 14870-300
SÃO CARLOS
José Domingos Fernandes de Andrade
saocarlos@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3371-3200 / 99738-5658
Rua 13 de Maio, 2171 - Centro - CEP 13560-647
TAQUARITINGA
José Domingos Fernandes de Andrade
taquaritinga@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3252-2908 / 99604-0560
Av. Calil José Dib, 01 - Vila Sargi - CEP 15900-000 - Taquaritinga
BARRETOS
André de Barros
barretos@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3323-1474 / 16 - 98118-5288
Rua 18, nº2734 - B. Ibirapuera CEP. 14784-168
BEBEDOURO
André de Barros
bebedouro@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3342-7600 / 99618-5430
Rua Mauro de Abreu Izique, S/Nº - Jd Casagrande (Caixa Postal 71) CEP 14706-115
OLIMPIA
André de Barros
olimpia@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3281-3603 / 99726-3577
Av. Harry Gianecchini, 780 - Sala B - Jd. Toledo - CEP 15400-000 (Gin. Esp. Olyntho Zambon)
BAURU
Artemio Caetano Filho
bauru@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 32388256 / 99674-0050
Rua Campos Sales, 9-43 - Vila Falcão - CEP 17050-000
BOTUCATU
Artemio Caetano Filho
botucatu@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3882-3166 / 99745-4044
Rua Maria Joana Felix Diniz, 1585 - Vila Auxiliadora - CEP 18604-420
JAHU
Artemio Caetano Filho
jau@selj.sp.gob.br
14 - 3621-2969 / 99602-4806
Rua Dr. Joaquim Gomes dos Reis, 178 - Centro - CEP 17201-230
LINS
Artemio Caetano Filho
lins@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3522-5977 / 99705-1962
Rua Aureliano Rezende de Andrade, 51 - CSU - Centro - CEP 16403.013
CAMPINAS
Christian dos Santos Becker
campinas@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3241-7285 / 3243-8188 / 99726-6984
Rua Engº Candido Gomide, 196 - Jd. Guanabara CEP- 13.073-200
ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA
Christian dos Santos Becker
aguasdelindoia@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3824-5578 / 99725-9890
Praça Dr. Francisco Tozzi, 01 - Balneário - Centro - Águas de Lindóia CEP 13940-000
ATIBAIA
Christian dos Santos Becker
atibaia@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 4412-5984 / 97611-5958
Rua Albertina Mieli Pires, 118 - Jd Brasil - Atibaia - CEP 12940-150
JUNDIAI
Christian dos Santos Becker
jundiai@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 4522-5586 / 98934-5217
Rua Rodrigo Soares de Oliveira, s/n - Anhangabaú - Jundiaí - CEP 13208-120
LIMEIRA
Christian dos Santos Becker
limeira@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3441 6568 / 99154-9579
Rua Sebastião Toledo, 877 - Jd. Santo André - CEP 13484-071
MOGI GUAÇÚ
Christian dos Santos Becker
mogi-guacu@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3811-8790 ramal 8785 / 98969-7979
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 784 - Bairro Itacolomy - CEP 13843-034 Mogi Guaçú
PIRACICABA
Christian dos Santos Becker
piracicaba@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3433-0994
Rua Silva Jardim, 661 - Bairro Alto - Piracicaba - CEP 13419-140
RIO CLARO
Christian dos Santos Becker
rioclaro@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3534-6631 / 98193-1986
Rua 4B, nº 70 - Cidade Nova - Rio Claro - CEP 13506-808
SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
Christian dos Santos Becker
s.j.boavista@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3623-2693
Av. Rodrigues Alves, 595 - Bairro Santo André - CEP 13870-320
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO
Christian dos Santos Becker
s.j.riopardo@selj.sp.gov.br
19 - 3608-4148 / 99315-6252
Rua Ismael Rodrigues, 263 - Sto Antonio - São José do Rio Pardo - CEP 13720-000
FRANCA
Renato Ferro Mussalem
franca@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3723-2550 / 99620-1525
Rua Major Claudiano, 1488 - Centro - Franca/SP - CEP 14400-690
ITUVERAVA
Renato Ferro Mussalem
ituverava@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 98143-0004 / 98143-0004
Rua Lazaro Custodio da Silva, 570 - COHAB - CEP 14500-000
SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA
Renato Ferro Mussalem
s.j.barra@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3728-3539 / 99382-5331
Rua Luiz Fumagalli, 1070 Jd America (Terminal Rod. Piso superior) CEP 14600-000
GRANDE SÃO PAULO
Clayton Galdino de Almeida
gdesaopaulo@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 3865-6373 / 99702-0365
Praça Antonio Prado, 9 - 8º andar - Centro - S.Paulo - CEP 01010-010
GUARULHOS
Clayton Galdino de Almeida
guarulhos@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 2455-0170 / 99668-4690
Rua Dr. Sólon Fernandes, 155 - Vila Rosália - Guarulhos - CEP 07072-080
MOGI DAS CRUZES
Clayton Galdino de Almeida
mogidascruzes@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 4799 5857 / 99790-4371
Rua Rogério Tácola, 118 sala 10-CE Socorro-Mogi das Cruzes - CEP 08780-720
OSASCO
Clayton Galdino de Almeida
osasco@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 3607-2527 / 97300-3031
Rua Jubair Celestino 150 - Pres. Altino (Ginásio J. Liberatti) - CEP 06216-160
SANTO ANDRÉ
Clayton Galdino de Almeida
santoandre@selj.sp.gov.br
11 - 4436-3587 / 98856-9944
Rua João Fernandes, S/Nº - Bairro Jardim - Santo André - CEP 09090-740
MARILIA
Newton Moura Junior
marilia@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3413-1055 / 3433-0099 / 99790-5878
Rua Mecenas Pinto Bueno, 678 - B. Maria Izabel - CEP 17516-030
ASSIS
Newton Moura Junior
assis@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3322-5942 / 99792-5260
Av. Rui Barbosa, 1066 - Fundos - Centro - Assis CEP 19814-000
OURINHOS
Newton Moura Junior
ourinhos@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3322-1109 / 99781-0979
Rua Eduardo Peres , 600 - Barra Funda - CEP 19911-060
PIRAJÚ
Newton Moura Junior
piraju@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3351-3522 / 99629-2421
Av. Vereador Eduardo Castanho , 580 - Bairro Fecap - CEP 18800-000
TUPÃ
Newton Moura Junior
tupa@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3496-5015 / 99745-6443
Praça da Bandeira, 990 - Centro - Tupã - CEP 17600-380
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
Edvaldo Benedito de Brito
pres.prudente@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3222-4045 / 99741-8115
Rua Julio Prestes, Nº 1.120 - Vila Dubus - CEP 19015-210
ADAMANTINA
Edvaldo Benedito de Brito
adamantina@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3521-2452 / 99708-5388
Av. Fioravante Spósito, 672 - Adamantina - CEP 17800-000
DRACENA
Edvaldo Benedito de Brito
dracena@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3821-2617 / 98126 0052
Rua Januário Bonito , s/ nº Jd. Vera Cruz (Gin. Esportes) Dracena - CEP 17900-000
OSVALDO CRUZ
Edvaldo Benedito de Brito
osvaldocruz@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3528 1092 / 99707-7552
Rua Rodolfo Zaros, nº 164 - Centro Cultural - Osvaldo Cruz - CEP 17700-000
PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU
pres.venceslau@selj.sp.gov.br
18 - 3271-1777
RIBEIRÃO PRETO
Ariovaldo de Souza
ribeiraopreto@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3911-1332 / 3911-1787 / 99105-5824
Rua Conde Afonso Celso, 1782 - Jardim América - Rib.Preto - CEP 14020-210
BATATAIS
Ariovaldo de Souza
batatais@selj.sp.gov.br
16 - 3761-6770 / 99148-1699
Praça Cônego Joaquim Alves, nº 167 - Sala 4 - Centro - CEP 14300-057
SANTOS
Sonia Maria Souza Gabriel
santos@selj.sp.gov.br
13 - 32616443 / 3261-5258 / 99782-7388
Av. Rangel Pestana, 184 - 2º andar - Vila Mathias - Santos - CEP 11013-552
ITANHAÉM
Sonia Maria Souza Gabriel
itanhaem@selj.sp.gov.br
13 - 34261409 / 99193-4066
Rua Antonio Olivio de Araújo, Nº 05 - Centro - Itanhaém - CEP 11740-000
REGISTRO
Sonia Maria Souza Gabriel
registro@selj.sp.gov.br
13 - 3821-2580 / 99777-0327
Rua Anna Pinto Banks, 795 - Vila Cabral - Registro - CEP 11900-000
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
Ednan Leal da Silveira
s.j.riopreto@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3232-0144 / 3231-2399 / 99772-4126
Av. Dr. Cenobelino de Barros Serra, 1480 - CEP 15030-000 - Pque Industrial
CATANDUVA
Ednan Leal da Silveira
catanduva@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3522-5245 / 99728-2607
Rua Tietê, nº 1890 - Bairro Jardim Soto - CEP 15810-180
FERNANDÓPOLIS
Ednan Leal da Silveira
fernandopolis@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3442-3787 / 99717-1541
Rua Amapá, 841 - Sala 1 - Jd América - CEP 15607-022
JALES
Ednan Leal da Silveira
jales@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3632-5073 / 99704-4498
Rua 10, 2857 - Centro - Jales - SP - CEP 15700 - 068
MONTE APRAZÍVEL
Ednan Leal da Silveira
monteaprazivel@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3275-3033 / 99701-0793
Rua Augusto Chiesa, Nº 573 - Centro - CEP 15150-000
SANTA FÉ DO SUL
Ednan Leal da Silveira
santafedosul@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3631-2193 / 99714-1328
Rua Um (1), 1155 - Centro - CEP 15775-000 - Santa Fé do Sul
VOTUPORANGA
Ednan Leal da Silveira
votuporanga@selj.sp.gov.br
17 - 3421-5782 / 98183-9566
Term. Rodov. Pref. Leônidas Pereira de Almeida - R. João Vilar Pontes, 3479 CEP 15503-019
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
Mariangela Costa Cavalheiro
s.j.campos@selt.sp.gov.br
12 - 3922 3975 / 99130-6020
Av. Aurora Pinto Cunha , 131 (Pavilhão) Jardim América CEP. 12235-190
CARAGUATATUBA
Mariangela Costa Cavalheiro
caraguatatuba@selj.sp.gov.br
12 - 3882-1506 / 99148-5707
Av. José Herculano, 50 - Jd. Britânia (CEMUG) CEP 11668-600
CRUZEIRO
Mariangela Costa Cavalheiro
cruzeiro@selj.sp.gov.br
12 - 3144-3993 / 99644-8493
Rua Joaquim do Prado, 159 - Centro - CEP 12701-370
GUARATINGUETÁ
Mariangela Costa Cavalheiro
guaratingueta@selj.sp.gov.br
12 - 3132-1977 / 99199-3469
Rua Rafael Brotero, 159 - Centro - CEP 12500-300
PINDAMONHANGABA
Mariangela Costa Cavalheiro
pindamonhangaba@selj.sp.gov.br
12 - 3643-2564 / 98277-2168
Av. N.Sra.do Bom Sucesso, 1.181 - B. Campo Alegre - CEP 12420-010
SOROCABA
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
sorocaba@selj.sp.gov.br
15 - 3232-5882 / 3231-9469 / 98117-8886
Rua Antonio Soares 232 - Sorocaba - CEP 18040-570
AVARÉ
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
avare@selj.sp.gov.br
14 - 3732-3533 / 99707-2324
Rua Prefeito Romeu Bretas, 163 - Sala 102 - Centro - CEP 18700-902
ITAPETININGA
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
itapetininga@selj.sp.gov.br
15 - 3271-7297 / 99730-0328
Av. José de Moraes Terra, 2001 - Vila Barth - CEP 18205-625
ITAPEVA
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
itapeva@selj.sp.gov.br
15 - 3522-0243 / 99703-7510
Rua Josino Brisola, 511 - Centro - CEP 18400-150
TATUÍ
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
tatui@selj.sp.gov.br
15 - 3251-5054 / 99708-8668 (Alkmin)
Rua XI de Agosto, 53 - Centro - CEP 19270-001
TIETÊ
Ivone Fátima dos Santos
tiete@selt.sp.gov.br
15 - 99777-7745 (Luizinho)
Sem Sede